Arrays, Pointer, and Structure Union. Academic Orientation Task

preziImage

Tugas kuliah, walaupun masih di jenjang Academic Orientation tapi udah dapet tugas dari dosen AO disuruh buat presentasi kelompok tentang Array, Pointer, and Structure Union di Algoritma dan Pemrograman, kebetulan gue jadi ketua kelompoknya ya iseng-iseng aja lah buat presentasinya make prezi, siapa tahu blm banyak yg tau pas di depan kelas nanti hehe..

buat yang belum tahu prezi bisa googling ya atau bisa langsung buka websitenya aja prezi.com

http://prezi.com/jbywbahqpj1a/?utm_campaign=share&utm_medium=copy

another archive of muhamad akmal’s property.
About these ads

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s